Kalibreret Lacer Source

Kalibreret Lacer Source

Du skal være logget ind for at kunne lave bestillinger

Ingen bedømmelse
Model/Varenr.: 909030345
Lagerstatus: På lager
  • LS345
  • 1310/1490/1550 nm
  • 0 dBm for hver bølge
  • 230 V
  • Laboratoriemodel
  • Inklusiv: FC/APC-FC/UPC
  • FC/APC-FC/APC